2021 Schedule of Matches

SATURDAY, JULY 17th
8:30

1 Bear Clan of Flat Rock vs Mohican BBC of Kennett Square
2 Eclipse BBC of Elkton vs Lisbon Tunnelmen
3 Eckford BBC of Brooklyn vs Addison Mountain Stars
4 Mutual BBC of New York vs Gettysburg Generals
5 Lewes BBC of Delaware vs Athletic BBC of Philadelphia

10:15

1 Providence Grays vs Bear Clan of Flat Rock
2 Eclipse BBC of Elkton vs Canton Cornshuckers
3 Gettysburg Generals vs Diamond State BBC of Delaware
4 Mutual BBC of New York vs Athletic BBC of Philadelphia
5 Lewes BBC vs Lisbon Tunnelmen

Noon

1 Providence Grays vs Addison Mountain Stars
2 Eckford BBC of Brooklyn vs Mohican BBC of Kennett Square
3 Allegheny Iron Sides vs Keystone BBC of Harrisburg
4 Rising Sun BBC vs Independent BBC of Bay City
5 Brandywine BBC of West Chester vs Liberty BBC of New Brunswick

1:45

1 Liberty BBC of Connecticut vs Flemington Neshanock
2 Talbot Fair Plays vs Canton Cornshuckers
3 Diamond State BBC of Delaware vs East Nashville Phoenix
4 Atlantic BBC of Brooklyn vs Allegheny Iron Sides
5 Independent BBC of Bay City vs Brandywine BBC of West Chester

3:30

1 Liberty BBC of CT/Monmouth vs Keystone BBC of Harrisburg
2 East Nashville Phoenix vs Flemington Neshanock
3 Atlantic BBC of Brooklyn vs Talbot Fair Plays
4 Rising Sun BBC vs Liberty BBC of New Brunswick

SUNDAY, JULY 18th

8:00

1 Providence Grays vs Lewes BBC
2 Eclipse BBC of Elkton vs Bear Clan of Flat Rock
3 Atlantic BBC of Brooklyn vs Canton Cornshuckers
4 East Nashville Phoenix vs Mutual BBC of New York
5 Eckford BBC of Brooklyn vs Independent BBC of Bay City

9:45

1 Providence Grays vs Canton Cornshuckers
2 Lisbon Tunnelmen vs Diamond State BBC of Delaware
3 Bear Clan of Flat Rock vs Mutual BBC of New York
4 Atlantic BBC of Brooklyn vs Independent BBC of Bay City
5 East Nashville Phoenix BBC vs Rising Sun BBC

11:30

1 Eckford BBC of Brooklyn vs Talbot Fair Plays
2 Allegheny Iron Sides vs Diamond State BBC of Delaware
3 Lisbon Tunnelmen vs Keystone BBC of Harrisburg
4 Lewes BBC vs Flemington Neshanock
5 Liberty of CT/Monmouth vs Athletic of Philadelphia

1:15

1 Allegheny Iron Sides vs Brandywine BBC of West Chester
2 Eclipse BBC of Elkton vs Addison Mountain Stars
3 Rising Sun BBC vs Keystone BBC of Harrisburg
4 Gettysburg Generals vs Flemington Neshanock
5 Liberty BBC of New Brunswick vs Mohican BBC of Kennett Square

3:30

1 Addison Mountain Stars vs Brandywine BBC of West Chester
2 Athletic BBC of Philadelphia vs Talbot Fair Plays
3 Mohican BBC of Kennett Square vs Liberty of CT/Monmouth
4 Gettysburg Generals vs Liberty BBC of New Brunswick